Utricularia

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map. A total of

observations in Finland?

Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Utricularia
Author
L.
Vernacular names
  • vesiherneet (Finnish)
  • bläddror (Swedish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.39688
Taxon rank
genus
Occurrence in Finland
Collected from Finland
Number of public DNA barcode sequences
Informal groups
  • Vascular plants