Streptophyta

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map. A total of

observations in Finland?

Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Streptophyta
Vernacular names
  • versokasvit (Finnish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.70120
Taxon rank
infrakingdom
Occurrence in Finland
Collected from Finland
DNA barcode sequences
Total 4830 species