Achillea millefolium 'Paprika'

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map.

squares
Observations
  • Total squares
Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Achillea millefolium 'Paprika'
Vernacular names
  • punakärsämö (Finnish)
  • röd röllika (Swedish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.5023660
Taxon rank
cultivar
Expert
  • Arto Kurtto
DNA barcode sequences
Informal groups
  • Vascular plants