Goniothalamus

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map. A total of

observations in Finland?

Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Goniothalamus
Author
(Blume) Hook. f. & Thomson
Vernacular names
  • lyhtyoksat (Finnish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.5023047
Taxon rank
genus
DNA barcode sequences
Informal groups
  • Vascular plants