Tilia platyphyllos 'Fastigiata'

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map.

squares
Observations
  • Total squares
Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Tilia platyphyllos 'Fastigiata'
Vernacular names
  • kartioisolehtilehmus (Finnish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.5022862
Taxon rank
cultivar
Expert
DNA barcode sequences
Informal groups
  • MVL.343