Picea koraiensis

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map.

squares
Observations
  • Total squares
Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Picea koraiensis
Author
Nakai
Vernacular names
  • koreankuusi (Finnish)
  • primoryegran (Swedish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.5078467
Taxon rank
species
DNA barcode sequences
Picea koraiensis
15 public records
Informal groups
  • Vascular plants