Aeonium appendiculatum

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map.

squares
Observations
  • Total squares
Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Aeonium appendiculatum
Author
Bañares
Vernacular names
  • suippumehipuu (Finnish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.5025359
Taxon rank
species
DNA barcode sequences
Informal groups
  • Vascular plants