Petrosedum sediforme

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map.

squares
Observations
  • Total squares
Checklist
Scientific name
Petrosedum sediforme
Author
(Jacq.) Grulich
Vernacular names
  • neulasmaksaruoho (Finnish)
  • iberisk fetknopp (Swedish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.5022378
Taxon rank
species
DNA barcode sequences
Informal groups
  • Vascular plants