Elettaria

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map.

squares
Observations
  • Total squares
Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Elettaria
Author
Maton
Vernacular names
  • kardemummat (Finnish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.5009074
Taxon rank
genus
DNA barcode sequences
Informal groups
  • Vascular plants