Eupomatiaceae

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map. A total of

observations in Finland?

Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Eupomatiaceae
Author
Orb.
Vernacular names
  • kauluskukkakasvit (Finnish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.4986337
Taxon rank
family
DNA barcode sequences
Informal groups
  • Vascular plants