Euglenophyceae

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map. A total of

observations in Finland?

Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Euglenophyceae
Vernacular names
  • silmälevät (Finnish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.70142
Taxon rank
class
Number of public DNA barcode sequences