Heteroneura

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map.

squares
Observations
  • Total squares
Checklist
Scientific name
Heteroneura
Author
Tillyard, 1918
Vernacular names
  • erilaissuoniset perhoset (Finnish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.58542
Taxon rank
infraorder
Experts
DNA barcode sequences
Informal groups
  • MVL.232