Gunneraceae

The map represents observations of this taxon, but it may not be used as a distribution map. A total of

observations in Finland?

Checklist
FinBIF master checklist
Scientific name
Gunneraceae
Author
Meisn.
Vernacular names
  • gunnerakasvit (Finnish)
  • gunneraväxter (Swedish)
Identifier
http://tun.fi/MX.41732
Taxon rank
family
DNA barcode sequences
Informal groups
  • Vascular plants